top of page
C13F782C-17F2-4580-A818-B94B7360ED8D.jpg

GRAND JURY: Below is the list of jurors who need to report to the 2nd floor in the Judicial Building on Monday,
March 4, 2024 at 9:00 a.m. for GRAND JURY Duty. The Judicial Building is located on Piedmont Street.

  • ADCOCK, MICHAEL RYAN

  • ALEGRIA, AVA MATILDA

  • AUSTIN, TERESA LAVERN

  • AVALOS LEON, ARMANDO

  • BAGGETT, SHANE ERIC

  • BENTON, MADISON JANE

  • BOHANNON, SETH MICHAEL

  • BRAY, KEITH O'NEIL

  • BROOKS JR, CHARLES THOMAS

  • BRUNSON, REBECCA JOAN

  • BRYSON, JOHNNIE DARLENE

  • BURTON, VIVIAN K

  • CANTRELL, WILLIAM ALAN

  • CARROLL, ERIN BROOKE

  • CASEY, LACY DENICE

  • CHANCE, KATIE RAE

  • CHAPMAN, CHARLES DUSTIN DONALD

  • COOLEY, LANDON RYAN

  • CROSBY, NATHANIEL

  • DANIEL, MARY LYNN

  • DAVIS, ALLISON HOLCOMB

  • DAVIS, TERRY E

  • DEHONEY, ANGELA TAYLOR

  • DRIGGERS, KAREN BRANCH

  • DUNN, ALYSHA NICOLE

  • EADS, SHARON LATHREN

  • EHRNFELDT, CHRISTINE J

  • FOSTER, MISTY ANN

  • FRACHISEUR, TONY SCOTT

  • FRANKLIN, DARRELL RAY

  • FULLER, TRISTAN DAKOTA

  • GAMBLE, JOSEPH

  • GILBERT, ROBERT JAMES

  • GRIGSBY, CASSANDRA ANN

  • HALL, VICTORIA ASHTON

  • HARDESTY Sr, MATTHEW TROY

  • HARRISON, KYLE BRENT

  • HARWELL, JEFFERY CRAIG

  • HEATH, REBECCA CLAIRE

  • HICKS, CHYNNA DESTINY

  • HOLLINGSWORTH, HOLLI RHEA

  • HOUSTON II, RICKEY LANCE

  • HUNT, LISA MICHELLE

  • HURST, LILIAN NICOLE

  • HYDE, REGINA LEE

  • MARKLEY, JAMES HERALD

  • MASON, BRADLEY EUGENE

  • MCBRIDE, TIFFANY LUCIANA

  • MCDANIEL, MASON RAY

  • MCDANIELS, CHINITA ANTONIA

  • MCELWEE, LYLA CLAIRE

  • MCLARTY, MARIE CHAMLEE

  • MILLER, BRIAN DOUGLAS

  • MINARD, ROGER S

  • NELSON, STEVEN KYLE

  • NESSETH, SANDRA KAY

  • NIX, WILLIAM SPENCER

  • OWENS, DEBORAH LOCKLEAR

  • PALMERIN ANGUIANO, MARISELA

  • PARKER, BRETT LORNE

  • PARKER, TERESA JEAN

  • PARROTT, MADDOX ETHAN

  • PATEL, BHAVIKA KAMLESH

  • PHILLIPS, ALLIE CALDWELL

  • RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER GUADALUPE

  • ROGERS, JEFFREY DON

  • ROLLINS, BRITTANY LARAE

  • SAPP, CHRISTOPHER ROBIN

  • SHULER, KAREN DENISE

  • SLOAN, LUKAS CHARLES

  • SMITH, RANDY LAMAR

  • SMITH, TRAVIS MATHEW

  • SNYDER, JAMES MATTHEW

  • SOUTHGATE, GEORGE ALLEN

  • STANFIELD, ASHLEY DAWN

  • STANFIELD, EMILY ANNE

  • STEPHENS, ERIN MICHELLE

  • STOWERS, MARIE RACHELLE

  • SWANN, CATHERINE A

  • THOMAS, ANNA MARIE

  • TOLAND, TOM WILLIS

  • UNDERWOOD, ANTHONY RAY

  • VARNADOE, MACI JEWELL

  • WEST, JOSHUA TODD

  • WILSON, TABITHA LYNN

  • WINGFIELD, JAMIE LEE

  • ZAUGG, GUILLERMO

CIVAL TRIAL JURY: Below is the list of jurors who need to report to the 1st Floor Assembly in the Judicial Building on Monday, March 4, 2024 at 9:00 a.m. for CIVIL JURY Duty. The Judicial Building is located on Piedmont Street.

  • ATKINS, DAVID EARL

  • AUGUSTYN, JOSEPH PATRICK

  • BAILEY, ANITA DEROSSETTE

  • BARROW, KENT

  • BELL, PAMELA DARLENE

  • BLANKENSHIP, LEVI MICHAEL

  • BLAYLOCK, JAMES WILLIAM

  • BRITTAIN, DAVID EARL

  • BROCK, DEBORA LYNN

  • BROOME, JULIE KATHY

  • BROOME, TIFFANY ARNWINE

  • BURCH, BEVERLY GAIL

  • BURKE, DAVID ALLEN

  • BURNETTE, SHEKINAH SISSON

  • BYRD Jr, CHADWICK LEE

  • CANO, RIGEL ISELA

  • CARDEN, MARTIN KEITH

  • CARROLL, KEITH KENDIAL

  • CARROLL, STELLA LOUISE

  • CASTILLO, MARIBEL

  • CHASTEEN, JACOB AARON

  • CHILDERS, HOLLY DENISE

  • CHILDERS, JOSHUA DAVID

  • COLE, ELIZABETH ANN

  • COLE, TARA CELESTE

  • COLLINS, THURMAN JAMES

  • COLON, BERT MARIE QUILES

  • COLTRANE, ROBYN ELIZABETH

  • CRAIG, TONYA WADE

  • CULVEY, CHRISTENA FAYE

  • CURTIS, BIONCA DOMINQUE

  • DEAN, BRITTANY ALLISON

  • DEJESUS, NANCY IVETTE P

  • DENMARK, AMBER LEA

  • DIXON, LISA ELAINE

  • DODD, CAMRAN BAILEY

  • EDWARDS, DAKOTA RYAN

  • EDWARDS, ZACKARY TY

  • ELLIS, RICHARD TYLER

  • ENGLISH, JASON WADE

  • ESTERS, WILLIAM ARTHER

  • EVANS, ANNA FAYE

  • FAITH, COLTER JUDSON

  • FLETCHER, DAPHNE DAWN

  • FLOYD, BARBARA KAY

  • FORD, MARY SUE HOLBERT

  • FOWLER, MARY MONCRIEF

  • FRANCO, GEORGE

  • FRANKS, SHELLEY NICOLE

  • FULLER, JERRY RANDALL

  • GALLOWAY, JULIE ELIZABETH

  • GHURAB, KALHID WALEED A

  • GIBBS, MARQUITA JAUNIT

  • GILMER, PATRICIA HICKS

  • GOODMAN, MALESHA GWEN

  • GOSS, KRISTEN FAITH

  • GRAY, WILLIAM DAVID

  • HALES, JOSHUA BAYLI

  • HALL, MYA ZHANE

  • HICKS, KRISTOFER ANDREW

  • HINOJOSA, ALEXANDER RAUL

  • HOBBS, BILLY RALPH

  • HOLBROOK, RONNIE GORDON

  • HOLDER, HARLEY MARISSA AVERIE

  • HOLLAND, AARON WAYNE

  • HOLLINGSWORTH, MASON TAYLOR

  • HOLT, TIMOTHY WAYNE

  • HOTTE, MEGAN RAE

  • HUNTER, JESSIE NICOLE

  • JAMES, KATELYN ELIZABETH

  • JOHNS, JEFFREY IAN

  • KINMAN, DONNA JOAN

  • KNIGHT, HUNTER SETH

  • KOHLER, JANICE LUNSFORD

  • LANGSTON, ROBIN LYNN

  • LEDFORD, DUSTIN ANDREW

  • LEWIS, TIMOTHY WAYNE

  • LIPSCOMB, JESSIE ELIZABETH

  • LONG, ANGELLICA ZENDA HOPE

  • LONG, BARBARA LYNN

  • LONG, PAUL ADRIAN

  • LONG, SCOTTY ALAN DALE

  • LOPEZ, JANEL

  • MARSHALL, MATTHEW JAMES

  • MCDANIEL, JASON RAY

  • MCDOUGLE, STEPHEN ZACKARY

  • MCDUFFY, STEPHANIE LOUISE

  • MCMILLAN, EDITH DANE

  • MONTANARO, LUISA YARITZA

  • MORRIS, JAMES GRIFFIN

  • NAPOLES Jr, ANTONIO

  • NELSON, CALLIE IRENE

  • PARKER, KEVIN DALE

  • PATEL, CHANDRIKABEN YOGESHKUMA

  • PATEL, KHUSHBU SEJAL

  • PAUL, MABEL

  • PIGMAN, MICHAEL GLENN

  • POE, LISA GENTRY

  • PRATHER, DONNA L

  • PRICE, STEBE

  • PRIEST, WILLIAM LESTER

  • PYLES, CAITLIN OLIVIA

  • PYTEL, TRICIA JOYCE

  • RAMIREZ, MARIA MARGARITA

  • RAMIREZ-CALDERON, ALONDRA

  • REYES, ARIEL

  • REYES, ISSAC

  • RINCON, DAISY MICHELLE

  • ROBERTS, MARRION LAURIEL

  • ROBINSON, JANET LEIGH

  • ROGERS, GLORIA LYNN

  • ROLADER, MICHAEL JOSEPH

  • ROWAN, SARAH MAE

  • RULE, ROZLYN JOYCE

  • RUTLEDGE, ALESHIA ANN

  • SANABRIA NUNEZ, DONIFAN ALBERT

  • SEABOLT, JEREMY LEE

  • SEABROOK, SEAN AARON

  • SHAFFER, DOROTHY JEAN

  • SINGLETON, BOBBY GENE

  • SISK, JONATHAN MARCUS

  • SMITH Jr, JAMES MONROE

  • SOBCZAK, VINA LEE

  • SOSEBEE, JESSICA LEANN

  • SPEARMAN, TERI ODOM

  • STAMPER Jr, JACK BURTON

  • STEWART, CLAY MATTHEW

  • STINES, PHILLIP MATTHEW

  • STOKES, NATHAN LEE

  • STORIE, CHRISTOPHER RYAN

  • SWAFFORD, HUTCHINSON PEYTON

  • TAYLOR, MARTIN LEON

  • THOMAS, CYNTHIA BRIDGET

  • TILLEY, JACOB LEE

  • TRAMMELL, CATERRA ARMONI

  • TREGO, LESLIE E

  • VO, BAO QUOC

  • VO, EM THI HOANG XO

  • WALDON, RANDYL BRANDON

  • WARREN, JAMES ALEXANDER

  • WEASSEL Jr, CHARLES EDWARD

  • WEISER, CYNTHIA DENISE

  • WEST, CLAY BENJAMIN

  • WEST, MELODY M

  • WEST, TRESA GENEVA

  • WHEELER, JASON ERIC

  • WILKEY, JENNIFER DOVIE ANN

  • WILLIAMS, KENNETH SCOTT

  • WILLIAMS, LONELL DARWIN

  • WILSON, DARRELL EDWIN

  • WILSON, JESSICA BENNETT

  • YODER, ROBERT A

  • YOUNG, CADENCE MADISON

  • YOUNG, CYNTHIA DARLENE

  • YOUNG, MALLORY ALEXIS

bottom of page